Jackpot on Trio 550.000 L.P.

Wednesday 15 November 2017 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:27 Maure-Bretagne R4 - C4 / Trot 5&6 Y O Apprentics 2850m 15 17 14 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
15
Blondin Cayennais
H6
57.0
A. Angot
Drouet-Constantin
E. Drouet-Constantin
3.50
2m2a3m2m3m
2
17
Braco Des Moissons
H6
55.0
F. Gu‚Rineau
C. Boisnard
Ecurie Christian Boisnard
6.50
Dm1m11a6a3a
3
14
Boss Des Cit‚S
H6
55.0
R. Lamy
A. Le Courtois
A. Le Courtois
3.-
1m1m7mDm1m
4
11
Comtesse De S‚E
F5
57.0
T. Peltier
F. Delano‰
F. Delanoe
6.-
0a2m4m13a8m
01
Centurion Jarz‚En
H5
55.0
V. Saussaye
J. Warin
Fabrice Renou
9m10mDmDm9m
02
Belouga Bleu
H6
55.0
Mlle M. Asseline
P.-F. De Grave
P.F. De Grave
4Dm4aDaDa4m
03
Bloody Holly
F6
55.0
Mlle E. Van Petten
J. Rosenzweig
Jean-Luc Mouty
7a4m10a6a0a
04
Basilus Du Goutier
H6
55.0
C. Planchais
F. Combot
P. Corbin
DaDa5a(16)0m
05
Bip Bip Philo
H6
55.0
S.-D. Jardin
B. Angot
B. Angot
16.-
10mDm5a8a5a
06
Bingo De La Ruette
H6
55.0
Mathieu Pavard
R. Gougeon
R. Gougeon
8.50
5m3m2m5m3m
07
Brigade Darche
F6
57.0
M. Krouchi
S. Le Cerf
Ch. Fouillen
8a5Dista7aDaDa
08
Black Williams
H6
55.0
G. Lenain
J.-L. Bigeon
J.L. Bigeon
8.50
14aDmDm4m5m
09
Biadjo De Jelma
H6
55.0
F. Letonturier
X. Qu‚R‚
X. Quere
Da9mDm7m5a
10
Bernardo Du Boulay
H6
55.0
Mlle P. Jarno
L. Groussard
Ch. Thoison
Dm8a7aDa10a
12
BateliŠRe
F6
57.0
Mlle C. Th‚Ault
A. Guyard
A. Guyard
6.-
5a1a2a5m0a
13
Bardolino De L‚Au
H6
57.0
M. P‚An
Q. Lepennetier
A. Fracas
7m4Dm4m10mDm
16
Badou
H6
55.0
Mlle M. Le Bourhis
R. M‚Tayer
Mme M.Th. Robert
0mDm9a3a7a
Win:3.50    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'36 0/3
Tw/ (15/14): 1.70 , (17/14): 8.00
Trio Parc/ (15-17-14): 45.000 L.L.
2 14:47 Angers R1 - C2 / Flat 4+ Y O Jackpot On Trio 550.000 1600m 6 13 1 9
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Palang Usaÿ
H5
04
58.5
Mlle H. Turner
A. Suborics
Gwh .Schmitt
13.-
1p9p4p4p4p
2
13
Moonwalk Step
M4
09
54.5
M. Guyon
T. Castanheira
Dahan/ Castanheira
4.50
1p2p9p5p14p
3
01
Dylan Dancing Ire
M4
14
61.5
Mlle D. Santiago
C. Le Veel
C.Le Veel
20.-
1p10p15p1p15p
4
09
M‚Zidon
H4
08
55.5
A. Lemaitre
Prod'homme (S)
Jl.Bouyenval
37.-
4p12p5p1p2p
02
Gaetano Donizetti (Ire)
M4
16
60.5
G. Benoist
D. Smaga
M.Lagasse
37.-
15p1p12p8p2p
03
Black Night
H4
02
59.5
T. Piccone
M. Boutin (S)
Le Haras De La Gousserie
8.-
1p1p3p9p11p
04
Beama
F4
15
59.5
P.-C. Boudot
H.-A. Pantall
Y. Bauer/J. Poiroux
13.-
5p8p1p4p4p
05
Arvios (Gb)
H5
13
58.5
C. Soumillon
F.-X. Belvisi
Fx.Belvisi
2.80
13p3p2p1p1p
07
Hout Bayÿ
H4
11
57.5
E. Hardouin
Mario Hofer
Gwh .Schmitt
13.-
1p1p6p10p7p
08
C D'argent
H5
03
55.5
A. Crastus
Mart. Delaplace
M.Delaplace
13.-
5p5p7p1p7p
10
Arcadia
F5
10
55.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
O. Pawle/A. Pratt
8.-
6p6p2p5p2p
11
Chill Wind
H6
12
55.0
F. Veron
Prod'homme (S)
B. Giraudon/Ecurie Ascot
6p16p16p7p7p
12
Thisvi (Gb)
F4
01
54.5
C. Lecoeuvre
E. Lellouche
F.Bianco
15p7p10p8p5p
14
Alberobello
H4
06
54.5
S. Pasquier
M. Delcher-Sanchez
Ecurie Pandora Racing
8.-
1p4p3p2p14p
15
Tamil Nadu Gb
M5
05
54.0
I. Mendizabal
M. Guarnieri
A.Rosati Colarieti
13.-
6p1p2p2p13p
16
Senator Frost
H4
07
54.0
M. Androuin
B. Legros
A.Couane
16p11p1p10p3p
Win:13.-    Dist. 1-2:3/4 LONG    Dist. 2-3:C. TETE    Time:1'36 9/0<
Tw/ (6/13): 30.00
Trio/ (6-13-1): pas de mise gagnante en Ordre et en Deosrdre.
3 15:05 Maure-Bretagne R4 - C5 / Sulky 4 Y O 2850m 2 11 3 13
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
02
Dali Des Neuf Clos
H4
0.0
S. Hardy
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
8aDaDaDa8a
2
11
Droopy Deladou
H4
0.0
O. Raffin
J.-P. Lecourt
Mme A. Lecourt
6.-
3aDa1a7aDa
3
03
D‚Fi De La Coudre
M4
0.0
F. Gence
J.-L. Forget
J.L. Forget
4.-
Da3Da3a5a1a
4
13
Destin De RˆVe
H4
0.0
A. Kernivinen
B. Kernivinen
F. Dubaillay
3.-
1aDa1a1a6a
07
Dauphin Hib‚
M4
0.0
**********
G.-L. Peltier
G.L. Peltier
N P
3a7a2a5a5a
01
Dollar Cath
H4
0.0
M. Cherbonnel
D. Cherbonnel
Th. Deuil
DaDa6aDmDa
04
Dream Majyc
H4
0.0
Jo‰L Guillemin
Jo‰L Guillemin
Jean Pierre Gallou
28.-
3a5aDa7a5a
05
Diamant Des Landes
H4
0.0
A. Collette
S. Hardy
M. Hardy
7.50
Da1aDaDm6a
06
Django Du Moulin
H4
0.0
P. Angeliaume
P. Angeliaume
A. Geminiani
28.-
6a4a3a4aDa
08
Dorbinos
H4
0.0
J. Lebouteiller
J. Lebouteiller
J. Lebouteiller
7.50
7a5a2aDa2a
09
Diderot De Meslay
H4
0.0
Mlle C. Ch‚Radame
Mlle C. Ch‚Radame
Mlle C. Cheradame
10.-
4a8a4a12a2Da
10
Dream Of Puch
H4
0.0
C. Boisnard
C. Boisnard
Ecurie Christian Boisnard
7.50
0a1a1a6aDa
12
Dream Maker
H4
0.0
M. Varin
M. Varin
Ecurie Danover
28.-
11aDa2a5a8a
14
Don Vito Gap
M4
0.0
P. Guarnieri
P. Guarnieri
Gonzague Guilloux
10.-
6m4a2aDa5a
15
Deal De Cahot
H4
0.0
J.-P. Raffegeau
J.-P. Raffegeau
Thierry Massicot
7aDa8a10a5a
Win:(11) 6.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'39 7/5
Trio Parc/ (2-11-3): pas de mise gagnante.
4 15:20 Angers R1 - C3 / Flat 2 Y O 1600m 4 7 11 2
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
Maroubra
F2
03
56.5
A. Lemaitre
Mlle J. Soudan
Ecurie Jean-Louis Bouchar
5.50
8p
2
07
Royal Gift
F2
09
56.5
A. Hamelin
M. PalussiŠRe
Mme T.Marnane
11.-
3p8p
3
11
Look Back
M2
12
56.0
S. Saadi
H.-A. Pantall
Mme C.Tranchant-Dassault
30.-
in‚dit
4
02
Zaff
M2
05
58.0
P.-C. Boudot
H.-A. Pantall
Mlle I.Pantall
4.-
5p
01
Asian Highway Gerÿ
H2
10
58.0
C. Soumillon
H. Grewe
Gestut Karlshof
8.-
8p5p
03
Reinamix
F2
13
54.0
G. Le Devehat
H.-A. Pantall
S.Boucheron
30.-
11p
05
Charming Ka
F2
04
56.5
E. Hardouin
H. Fortineau
Ecuries De La Roussiere S
30.-
8p11p9p7p8p
06
Boca Di Damaÿ
F2
06
56.5
I. Mendizabal
A. Benillouche
Haras De Bernesq
4.50
2p
08
Heads Together Gb
F2
11
56.5
G. Benoist
S. Kobayashi
H.Yamamoto
5.50
3p7p4p11p2p
09
Espoir Parfait
M2
01
56.0
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
G.Augustin-Normand
3.50
in‚dit
10
Wooden
M2
02
56.0
J. Cabre
Y. Durepaire
Haras Du Logis Saint Germ
30.-
in‚dit
12
Club D'argent
F2
07
54.5
M. Androuin
J. Thibault
Mlle S.Bochu
in‚dite
13
Grazela D'ange
F2
08
54.5
F. Veron
L. Gadbin
Ecurie Des Anges Earl
in‚dite
Win:5.50    Dist. 1-2:4 LONG    Dist. 2-3:3 LONG    Time:1'41 5/9
Tw/ (4/7): 10.00
Trio Parc/ (4-7-11): pas de mise gagnanate.
5 15:35 Maure-Bretagne R4 - C6 / Sulky 4 Y O 2850m 4 9 1 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
Dollar Du Plain
H4
0.0
E. Raffin
L. Le Drean
L. Le Drean
3.50
Da6aDm7a3a
2
09
Diamond Dash
H4
0.0
S. Hardy
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
7.-
3aDa9a4aDa
3
01
Django Des Iles
H4
0.0
P.Edou. Mary
P.Edou. Mary
Mme Sylviane Hardy
9.50
Da3a2a4a9a
4
11
Dictateur De Play
H4
0.0
A. Lamy
S. Roger
Ecurie La Petteviniere
13.-
8a4a7a3a5a
02
Digital Seven
H4
0.0
Y. Cabaret
Y. Cabaret
Y. Cabaret
5aDa2a4aDa
03
Daraghiu Jeep
H4
0.0
T. Desmarres
T. Desmarres
Th. Desmarres
13.-
6a4a6a0a9a
05
Dream Paradiseÿ
H4
0.0
A. Collette
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
8a9a6a8a2a
06
Duc D'or
H4
0.0
T. Girouard
Mlle C. Delamare
Ecurie Rock
13.-
Da2aDa8a11a
07
Day De Bellouet
H4
0.0
L. Donati
J. Chevreux
J. Chevreux
26.-
DaDa7a1a4a
08
Dream De Landemer
H4
0.0
M. Abrivard
E. Varin
Ecurie E. Varin
Aa0a6a9aDa
10
Darius Jiel
H4
0.0
M. Varin
M. Varin
F. Morant
DaDm(16)4m2m
12
Dauphin Du Maxfran
H4
0.0
D. Cherbonnel
D. Cherbonnel
D. Cherbonnel
7aDa7a0a(16)
13
Diego Du Canter
H4
0.0
M. Viel
J. Bodin
J. Bodin
2.60
1a1a3aDaDa
14
Diego Nay
M4
0.0
G. Cogn‚
G. Cogn‚
G. Cogne
5.-
5aDa2a4a6a
Win:3.50    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'40 3/7
Tw/ (4/9): 10.00 , (9/1): 10.00
Trio Parc/ (4-9-1): 72.000 L.L.
6 15:50 Angers R1 - C4 / Flat 4+ Y O 1350m 1 2 5 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
01
Soho Starlight (Gb)
M4
02
60.5
G. Le Devehat
H.-A. Pantall
G.Heald
3.50
5p2p1p4p2p
2
02
Com‚Dia Eria
F5
09
61.5
I. Mendizabal
P.& F. Monfort (S)
Ma.Letchimy
10.-
14p11p16p1p10p
3
05
Borderforce
H4
04
59.0
P.-C. Boudot
F.-H. Graffard
C.Bryce
3.-
10p11p1p(16)5p
4
03
Kitkarma
F4
01
57.0
Mlle C. Pacaut
Jo‰L Boisnard
A.Prudent
15.-
16p3p7p14p9p
04
Mc Queen
H5
03
60.0
E. Hardouin
Mme Y. Almenr?Der
Stall Mandarin
3.50
1p3p5p8p4p
06
Keravnos
H7
08
59.0
A. Lemaitre
Y. Barberot
Mme V.Fragiskos
4.50
1p12p7p5p9p
07
Marilyn Marquessa Gbÿ
F6
07
55.5
Mlle D. Santiago
G. Alimpinisis
A.Dimitropoulos
15.-
6p4p5p1p1p
08
Texas Spirit
H10
06
57.0
M. G. Bertrand
G. Bertrand
G.Bertrand
14p(16)11p11p1p
09
Calamari
H7
10
57.0
C. Grosbois
Fab. Foucher
Ecurie Bleu Outre-Mer
29.-
17p2p9p5p10p
10
Seve Gb
H5
05
57.0
A. Fouassier
P.& F. Monfort (S)
C.Green
Tp6p9p8p(16)
11
Lavinia Rose Gb
F4
11
51.0
Mlle M. Michel
G. Alimpinisis
A.Dimitropoulos
15.-
10p8p1p4p2p
Win:3.50    Dist. 1-2:1 LONG    Dist. 2-3:3/4 LONG    Time:1'23 6/4
Tw/ (1/2): 16.00 , (1/5): 3.50
Trio Parc/ (1-2-5): 156.000 L.L.
7 16:05 Maure-Bretagne R4 - C7 / Sulky 4 Y O Mares 2850m 6 5 15 8
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
D‚Esse D'avŠZe
F4
0.0
J-Ph. Dubois
Ph. Moulin
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
4.50
9aDaDa1a1a
2
05
Dolce Vita D‚Lo
F4
0.0
A. Collette
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
22.-
5a13a0a1a13m
3
15
Donatella Terrie
F4
0.0
G. Marin
G. Marin
Ecurie Streamline
22.-
2a1a5aDm6a
4
08
Diane Des Champs
F4
0.0
M. Abrivard
M. Abrivard
Ecurie Ld-M. Abrivard
2.30
Da3a2aDa1a
01
Doupie Vita
F4
0.0
F. Guinhut
F. Guinhut
F. Guinhut
10a5a2a11a10a
02
Dona Des Apresÿ
F4
0.0
S. Hardy
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
6a4a0a8a10a
03
D‚Esse D'arac
F4
0.0
F. Lecanu
M. Varin
M. Varin
11.-
Da9a3a1a4a
04
Divine Bessin
F4
0.0
Jo‰L Guillemin
Jo‰L Guillemin
G. Paris
DaDa6aDa6a
07
Dana‹Des
F4
0.0
O. Raffin
J.-P. Lecourt
J.P. Fleurent
22.-
4a8a5a7a8a
09
Detordue De Larcy
F4
0.0
Q. Lepennetier
Q. Lepennetier
Q. Lepennetier
22.-
0aDa7a10a5Disqa
10
Delight ExtrˆMe
F4
0.0
J.-P. Monclin
P. Boutin
Ph. Boutin
3.50
2a3a6a3a3a
11
Delsa D‚RangŠRe
F4
0.0
T. Chupin
T. Chupin
Th. Chupin
11a3a10a1a10a
12
Didine Du Digeon
F4
0.0
E. Raffin
T. Raffegeau
J.Y. Roze
11.-
Dm2m11a7aDa
13
D‚Coloration
F4
0.0
P. Pellerot
P. Pellerot
P. Pellerot
DaDa6aDa7a
14
Danja Du D‚Sert
F4
0.0
Aur. Desmarres
Syl. Desmarres
Ecurie S. Desmarres
22.-
4a7a3aAm2a
16
D‚Esse De Corday
F4
0.0
D. H‚On
D. H‚On
D. Heon
22.-
2a9aDaDa4a
17
Daily Music
F4
0.0
M.-J. Chevalier
J.-L. Bigeon
J. Seche
11a1mDm4m3m
Win:4.50    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'37 4/3
Tw/ (6/15): 28.00
Trio Parc/ (6-5-15): pas de mise gagnante.
8 16:20 Angers R1 - C5 / Flat 3 Y O Hcp Ref +25.5 2100m 6 2 10 5
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Most Empowered (Ire)
F3
05
59.0
S. Pasquier
M. Delcher-Sanchez
A.Mouknass
12.-
6p4p9p2p2p
2
02
Fashion Theory Gb
F3
03
60.0
P.-C. Boudot
H.-A. Pantall
Godolphin Snc
3.50
5p2p1p1p2p
3
10
Galdan (Gb)
H3
11
55.0
Mlle H. Turner
S. Wattel
Mme I.Corbani
5.-
3p4p7p3p5p
4
05
Wootalove
F3
04
59.0
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
Mme P.Brandt
4.-
9p2p2p1p4p
12
Spanish Giftÿ
M3
07
52.0
**********
A. Benillouche
Haras De Bernesq
N P
1p3p14p5p5p
01
Madylane
F3
06
60.0
M. Androuin
A. Cou‚Til
Ec. Cerdeval/ Sc Couetil
4p12p1p(16)2p
03
Mia Wallace
F3
02
56.5
Mlle C. Pacaut
Jo‰L Boisnard
D.Quedillac
6.-
3p4p9p1p
04
Se‹Sme (Gb)
F3
10
59.5
J. Cabre
P. Nicot
Jj.Montagne
5p2p3p3p1p
07
Broglie
F3
01
58.5
G. Benoist
Y. Barberot
G.Augustin-Normand
15.-
11p8p8p7p1p
08
Rezat (Gb)
F3
09
58.0
C. Soumillon
A. De Royer Dupr‚
Haras De La Perelle
3.50
4p5p7p
09
Americain Womanÿ
F3
08
57.0
C. Lecoeuvre
M.& S. Nigge (S)
Gt.Ryan
44.-
3p10p7p2p6p
11
Monsieur Bandido
M3
12
55.0
A. Hamelin
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
Ec. Jaeckin/ S. Heumer
12.-
2p11p10p1p14p
Win:12.-    Dist. 1-2:1 LONG    Dist. 2-3:1 1/2 LONG    Time:2'16 3/1
Tw/ (6/2): 18.00 , (2/10): 4.50
Trio Parc/ (6-2-10): 315.000 L.L.
9 16:40 Maure-Bretagne R4 - C8 / Sulky 5 Y O Jackpot On Trio 350.000 2850m 7 9 2 8
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
07
CybŠLe De Janvrieÿ
F5
0.0
C. Boisnard
C. Boisnard
Ecurie Christian Boisnard
8.50
1a0a6a2aDa
2
09
Cekito De Jupilles
H5
0.0
O. Raffin
J. Girouard
J.P. Gueranger
16.-
3a8aDaAa1a
3
02
Closer D'albi
H5
0.0
E. Raffin
D. Cherbonnel
D. Cherbonnel
10a5m7m4m6m
4
08
Cocktail De Brion
H5
0.0
N. Pacha
N. Pacha
Mlle L. Pacha
30.-
3aDa11aDa5a
05
Cosmos Reyor
H5
0.0
**********
Couillaud-Devulder
D. Dupuis
N P
7aDa5a7a5a
01
C‚Sar Du Pommeau
H5
0.0
E. Hernot
E. Hernot
E. Hernot
DaDm0a8a7a
03
Cyclamen Du Mont
M5
0.0
P.-P. Ploquin
H. Gilles
H. Gilles
9a10m4mDm9a
04
Charivari
H5
0.0
J.-C. Hallais
J.-W. Hallais
Mme E. Couetil
6.50
Da2aDa1a2a
06
Cachemire Babou
M5
0.0
A. Garreau
B.-R. Plaire
B.R. Plaire
9a0a9a(16)11a
10
Castor De La Rocheÿ
H5
0.0
J.-P. Monclin
C. Boisnard
Ecurie Christian Boisnard
4.-
2a5aDaDa5a
11
Carmin
H5
0.0
M.-J. Chevalier
J.-L. Bigeon
J. Seche
16.-
11a7a1a2a8a
12
Clever Blue
H5
0.0
B. Marie
B. Marie
M. Vella
11.-
Da9a2a3aDa
13
Crack D'escures
H5
0.0
C.-A. Mary
C.-A. Mary
Ecurie Ch. A. Mary
5.50
Da1a3Da1Da1a
14
Carlita Ges
F5
0.0
S. Marmion
S. Marmion
Ecurie Sylvain Marmion
30.-
Dm9a0aDa2a
15
Crys Dream
F5
0.0
J-Ph. Dubois
Ph. Moulin
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
11.-
DaDa1a0a13a
16
Caporal La Borie
H5
0.0
F. Lecanu
D. Herlem
Ecurie Fac
16.-
9a9a4aDa2a
17
Cinsert D'azif
H5
0.0
A. Trihollet
P. Compas
J. Trihollet
16.-
Da4aDa2a1a
18
Colonel C‚HŠRe
H5
0.0
M. Abrivard
E. Varin
Ecurie Eric Richard
4.-
7a9a5a1a3a
Win:8.50    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'38 2/2
Tw/ (7/9): 31.00
Trio Parc/ (7-9-2): pas de mise gagnante.
10 16:55 Angers R1 - C6 / Flat 4+ Y O Hcp Ref +26 2100m 14 3 10 2
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
14
Imago Jasius
H4
06
54.0
M. Berto
F. Monnier (S)
M.Beuchey
5.-
2p3p1p7p11p
2
03
Irish Kaldounÿ
H8
04
58.0
A. Bernard
Y. Fertillet
D.Huyck
35.-
8p4p1p15p10p
3
10
Bright Dinasty
F4
16
56.0
Y. Barille
N. Leenders
A.Jacoby-Koaly
13.-
4p5p3p5p7p
4
02
Gysoave
F4
12
59.5
I. Mendizabal
W. Hickst
Inge Berger/Robert Be
10.-
14p11p1p1p3p
16
Queen Bor‚Ale
F6
51.0
**********
T. Lemari‚
T.Lemarie
N P
6p10p9p6p13p
01
Swiss Man (Ire)
M6
11
60.0
C. Pacaut
M. Boutin (S)
Le Haras De La Gousserie
10.-
3p11p3p4p4p
04
Prime Spot (Ire)
H5
05
57.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
A. Pratt/Lord Clinton
6.50
6p4p8p2p7p
05
Cr‚Ateur (Ire)
H6
10
57.0
J. Moutard
P. Sobry
A.Boucher
6.50
10p2p2p1p2p
06
Royal Law (Ire)
H7
01
55.0
Mlle M. Eon
A. Cou‚Til
Couetil Elevage
13.-
3p1p8p1p10p
07
Makflawless
H5
13
55.0
K. Barbaud
J-Ph. Dubois
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
14p13p16p4p1p
08
Dome De La Blairie
H7
03
56.0
J. Guillochon
N. Leenders
N.Leenders
19.-
6p2p7p1p1p
09
Moon Dust
F4
07
56.0
M. Guyon
E. Libaud
A.Rebeuh
8.-
5p3p11p11p2p
11
Parkori
H9
02
56.0
M. G. Bertrand
G. Bertrand
G.Bertrand
9p3p4p5p4p
12
Big Spender
H5
09
55.5
C. Soumillon
G. Doleuze
Mlle C.Stephenson
4.50
5p4p6p7p2p
13
Early Enough
H4
08
55.5
J. Cabre
Y. Barberot
O.Bertran De Balanda
10.-
2p1p2p2p4p
15
King Nelson Gb
M7
15
51.5
A. Crastus
P. Fleurie
Scuderia Briantea Srl
35.-
3p2p4p9p7p
Win:5.-    Dist. 1-2:1 LONG    Dist. 2-3:ENCOLURE    Time:2'16 6/8
Trio Parc/ (14-3-10): pas de mise gagnante.