Wednesday 30 November 2016 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:25 Deauville R3 - C3 / Flat 3 Hcp Ref +27 1900m 5 11 6 15
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
Hawwa
F3
01
59.0
J. Cabre
Y. Barberot
Jm.Salhani
4.50
3p2p3p4p2p
2
11
New Amsterdam
H3
15
58.5
F. Veron
H.-A. Pantall
B.Van Dalfsen
9p4p7p12p1p
3
06
Dew Pearl
F3
07
57.5
C. Lec?Uvre
E. Legrix
B.Tam
11.-
7p15p3p8p2p
4
15
Bogolan
H3
13
58.0
J. Crocquevieille
D. Darlix
A.Sauty De Chalon
15p5p10p10p
01
Nella Di Roma (Ger)
F3
08
60.0
A. Hamelin
J. Hirschberger
Stall Walzertraum
11.-
3p12p3p1p6p
02
La Milva
F3
16
60.0
W. Saraiva
Alex. Fracas
A.Fracas
21.-
13p1p2p4p5p
03
Tchakovka (Ger)
F3
10
60.0
C. Soumillon
J.-C. Rouget
A.Jathiere
7.50
7p1p(15)5p9p
04
Top Sensation
F3
11
59.0
M. Guyon
T. Castanheira
Castanheira Urman Renault
3.50
2p2p3p3p14p
07
Sky Bolt
M3
06
59.0
L. Delozier
H.-A. Pantall
Y.Borotra
3.50
3p8p3p4p6p
08
Tyrana
F3
04
59.0
T. Jarnet
Ch. Head-Maarek
Haras Du Quesnay
10p6p9p2p7p
09
Invincible Red
M3
14
59.0
C. Demuro
G. Bietolini
Scuderia Black Star Srl
3p6p8p7p
10
Santorina
F3
09
58.5
Alexis Badel
F.-X. Belvisi
R.Dupont-Fahn
10p12p9p14p3p
12
Rodyana
F3
12
58.5
Alex. Roussel
P.& F. Monfort (S)
J.Uzel
5p6p8p1p7p
13
Kenlight
M3
03
58.0
P.-C. Boudot
P. Sogorb
G.Pariente
3.50
5p15p3p2p3p
14
Excellor
H3
02
58.0
Ronan Thomas
Ch. Rossi
P. Thirionet/R. Malherbe
3p11p6p2p4p
16
Sir Allonne
H3
05
57.5
E. Hardouin
P. Demercastel
Mme P.Demercastel
21.-
6p4p4p9p17p
Win:  4.50________Dist. (1-2):1 LONG________Dist. (2-3):1/2 LONG________Time:1'55 2/4
Trio Parc/ (5-11-6): pas de mise gagnante.
2 14:47 Vincennes R1 - C1 / Sulky 6 2700m 5 13 16 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
Avrik De Guez
H6
0.0
G. Gelormini
J.-P. Ducher
Ecurie J.Ph. Ducher
19.-
0a5aDa1a11a
2
13
A Nice Boy
H6
0.0
D. Thomain
J.-P. Thomain
Ecurie Du Haras D'erable
3.50
6a0a5a0a2a
3
16
Auch
H6
0.0
Ch. Bigeon
Ch. Bigeon
Ecurie Christian Bigeon
10.-
0a12a2a12a3a
4
11
Ardente Du Clos
F6
0.0
M. Abrivard
M. Abrivard
Ecurie Ld-M. Abrivard
2.70
1a12a1a1a5a
02
A Quatre Amis
H6
0.0
**********
J.-M. Baudouin
J.M. Freyssenge
N P
13a0a2a8a(15)
07
Anoa
H6
0.0
**********
A. Buisson
Ecurie Serge Bernereau
N P
5a0a6a4a4a
01
Thunder Peak (Den)
M6
0.0
R. Andreghetti
E. Bondo
Ecurie Nordisk Vabene Ab
9a4a3a2a5a
03
Aghinetti
M6
0.0
T. Le Beller
R. Bergh
Stall Courant Ab
7a1a9a6a6a
04
Tosca Victory (Aut)
M6
0.0
P. Vercruysse
C. Lugauer
O. Badura
10.-
3aDa8a8a5a
06
Apollo De Souvign‚
H6
0.0
M. Lenoir
M. Lenoir
G. Simon
6.-50
2a8a1a6a1a
08
Axe Des Champs
H6
0.0
Y. Dreux
P. Lem‚Tayer
J.M. Renault
3a8a6a2aAa
09
Amigo Turgot
H6
0.0
G‚Rald Blandin
F. Blandin
Mme Th. Hoste
6.50
2a2a3a1a9a
10
Avalo Montaval
M6
0.0
V. Seguin
F. Lercier
Mme B. Chaudemanche
10.-
8a0a14a9aDm
12
Bandit Hornline (Swe)
M6
0.0
D. Locqueneux
R. Bergh
Stall Sagobo Ab
19.-
2a3a6a12a1a
14
Attila Berry
H6
0.0
J.-M. Bazire
J.-M. Bazire
Ecurie Des Charmes
15aDa13a0aDa
15
Attacus
H6
0.0
G. Delaune
S. Guarato
J.M. Machet
1a3a2a4a1a
17
Rosemary Gar (Ity)
F6
0.0
F. Nivard
S. Minopoli
Scud. Allenamento Team Minopoli
0a0m10aDa0a
18
Acteur De Larr‚
H6
0.0
S. Roger
S. Roger
Ecurie La Petteviniere
(15)Da5a9a0a
Win:  19.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'25 2/0
Tw/ (13/16): 7.00
Trio Parc/ (5-13-16): 93.000 L.L.
3 15:05 Deauville R3 - C4 / Flat 3 Hcp Ref +30 1900m 1 2 6 9
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
01
Monsieur Cannibale
M3
02
60.0
G. Benoist
Y. Barberot
R.Siepmann
3.50
5p6p14p3p8p
2
02
Vodka Double
F3
12
59.5
C. Soumillon
C. Lotoux
G.Goeffic
4.50
6p3p7p3p3p
3
06
Park Square
H3
09
58.0
T. Huet
S. C‚Rulis
Ecurie RmC 2015
14.-
13p12p12p7p1p
4
09
Pur Argent
H3
07
57.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
Ph.Betts
3.-
5p5p9p3p2p
03
High Tower
F3
05
59.5
Alexis Badel
F. Doumen (S)
H.De Pracomtal
6p9p10p
04
Medha
F3
01
58.5
S. Pasquier
Rod. Collet
Ecurie D'haspel S.A.R.L.
7.-
4p10p5p2p8p
05
C‚Leste Mogador
F3
08
58.0
M. Guyon
T. Castanheira
T. Castanheira (S)/Jl. Ferton
6.-
4p5p6p6p3p
07
Kendarguy
H3
11
58.0
A. Fouassier
C. L‚Crivain
Ecurie Michel Doineau
26.-
10p9p3p
08
Swing Glaz
H3
15
56.5
C. Lec?Uvre
C. Lotoux
Mlle C.Lotoux
14.-
5p3p8p8p10p
10
Enki Girl
F3
03
56.0
N. Barzalona
P. Leblanc
Mme M.Gozlan
14.-
14p6p12p16p6p
11
Shark Cliff (Ire)
H3
04
57.5
E. Hardouin
F.-X. De Chevigny
D.Garconnet
11p11p7p11p8p
12
Jujak
H3
10
57.0
M. Berto
M. PalussiŠRe
B.De La Motte Saint-Pierre
13p13p6p1p7p
13
Linda's Capÿ
H3
06
55.0
Laurent-Bellemain
C. Laur
Mme C.Laur
3p7p2p7p14p
14
Flying Fleur
F3
16
56.5
S. Maillot
N. Cl‚Ment
N.N.Clement (S)
3p9p12p11p10p
15
Giant Melody
F3
14
56.5
M. Forest
C. Bocskai
Ar.Baechler
16p5p5p8p
16
Unexpected Gift (Gb)
F3
13
53.5
A. Polli
S. Delaroche
Mlle S.Delaroche
17p14p13p3p2p
Win:  3.50________Dist. (1-2):TETE________Dist. (2-3):1 LONG________Time:1'56 7/5
Tw/ (1/2): 22.00 , (2/6): 22.00
Trio Parc/ (1-2-6): pas de mise gagnante.
4 15:20 Vincennes R1 - C2 / Trot 4 2700m 5 2 6 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
CƒLin Du Rhonneau
M4
63.0
E. Raffin
C. Drancourt
Mme P.A. Fleury
4.50
0a1m1aDa1m
2
02
Castel Du Sud
H4
63.0
Aur. Desmarres
S. Deshaies
S. Deshaies
17.-
1m2m4a2a2a
3
06
Cook Star
M4
63.0
Y. Lebourgeois
S. Guarato
St. Szwarc
3.50
3mDa4aDm2a
4
03
Caporal De Bry
H4
63.0
M. Daougabel
P. Bac
L. Pochet
17.-
Dm6m2m8m6m
01
Calim‚Ro Brouets
H4
63.0
J. Vanmeerbeck
P. Daulier
A. Daulier
5mDm3m7mDa
04
Cambo Majyc
H4
63.0
M. Mottier
D. Mottier
Ecurie D.M. Mottier
3.-
1m1mDm2m1m
07
Cr‚Puscule Forgan
M4
63.0
F. Gence
F. Gence
F. Gence
9.-
10aDa14a6m7m
08
Chess D'or
M4
63.0
R. Derieux
R. Derieux
Ecurie Ab Trot
9.-
4a2mDa5aDa
09
Cash Du Rib
H4
63.0
J.L.C. Dersoir
J.L.C. Dersoir
Ecurie Jeloca
6.-
7a2a5a1m4m
10
Casting De L'aumoy
H4
63.0
W. Jehanne
C. Clin
Ch. Clin
17.-
Da3m5m6m4m
Win:  4.50________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'23 6/2
Tw/ (5/2): 5.00 , (5/6): 13.00 , (2/6): 7.00
Trio Parc/ (5-2-6): 375.000 L.L.
5 15:35 Deauville R3 - C5 / Flat 3+ 1900m 6 8 7 13
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Mr.Owen (Usa)
M4
07
57.0
O. Peslier
F. Rohaut
Qatar Racing Limited
3.-
6p2p13p3p(15)
2
08
Al Debel
H3
12
56.0
G. Benoist
J. Reynier
Al Shaqab Racing
8.50
1p1p1p
3
07
Ecureuil (Usa)
H4
08
57.0
M. Guyon
C. Ferland
Wertheimer & Frere
3.50
5p3p10p3p3p
4
13
Sea Front
F5
05
55.5
C. Soumillon
E. Libaud
Mme A.Kurth
13.-
6p4p3p2p3p
11
Spring Leaf
F4
06
55.5
**********
De Royer Dupr‚
Mme J.Brody
N P
7p4p8p9p5p
14
Chicane
F4
03
55.5
**********
J.-P. Carvalho
Stall Ullmann
N P
4p3p4p(15)5p
01
Energia Davos (Brz)
H8
02
58.5
Martin Dwyer
J. Chapple-Hyam
B. Hirst Ltd/J. Chapple-H
25.-
8p1p(15)4p2p
02
Ame Bleue (Gb)
F4
09
57.0
P.-C. Boudot
A. Fabre
Ballymore Thoroughbred
5.50
6p2p2p1p7p
03
Vodkato
H8
04
57.0
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
Deauville Racing Club Sas
13.-
5p13p4p5p(15)
04
Game Theory (Ire)
F4
13
57.0
S. Pasquier
N. Cl‚Ment
Mme J.Norton
2p2p6p6p6p
05
Taratchi
M4
14
57.0
F. Veron
J. Parize
A.Philippot
25.-
3p2p7p4p5p
09
Nice To See You
M3
01
56.0
S. Maillot
Rob. Collet
Mme D.Ricard
25.-
1p1p3p6p2p
10
Funny Kid (Usa)
M3
10
56.0
J. Aug‚
C. Ferland
Wertheimer & Frere
25.-
4p(15)1p1p
12
Sainte Amarante
F4
11
55.5
C. Demuro
Y. De Nicolay
Ecurie A.B.U.
6.50
2p4p6p3p3p
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):3 LONG________Dist. (2-3):1 1/2 LONG________Time:1'52 9/7
Tw/ (6/8): 4.50 , (6/7): 3.50 , (8/7): 4.00
Trio Parc/ (6-8-7): 102.000 L.L.
6 15:50 Vincennes R1 - C3 / Sulky 4 2850m 9 13 16 15
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
09
Tessy D'et‚ (Ity)
F4
0.0
A. Barrier
F. Souloy
Scuderia Eurocolor Srl
11.-
Da4a4a2a1a
2
13
Classic Way
M4
0.0
F. Nivard
F. Souloy
St. Szwarc
6.50
DaDa6a1a1a
3
16
Currency
F4
0.0
J.-M. Bazire
F. Souloy
Ecurie Le Tremont
3.50
2a1a6a11a4a
4
15
Coup Droit
M4
0.0
R. Bakker
P. Hagoort
Stable Why Not
30.-
Da3a1a5a4a
01
Tantalo Pv (Ity)
M4
0.0
C. Martens
V. Martens
Ecurie Gi.Ga. Srl
7aDa0a5a7a
02
Tiger Di Poggio (Ity)
M4
0.0
D. Locqueneux
S.-C. Lepetit
J.M. Saguin
4a6aDaDa3a
03
Talete Deimar (Ity)
M4
0.0
D. Bonne
V. Martens
Az. Ag. Deimar Farm
Dm3a10a8aDa
04
Tessa Ob Sonic (Ity)
F4
0.0
G. Gelormini
E. Bondo
Scuderia Angelico
30.-
Da8a5a4aDa
05
Titty Jepson (Ity)
F4
0.0
J.-G. Van Eeckhaute
V. Lacroix
Scuderia Nininni
11.-
2a3a7a3a2a
06
Theodor Grif (Ity)
M4
0.0
Marco Smorgon
Marco Smorgon
Scuderia Trotto Italia Sas
30.-
5m2a5a7a4a
07
Toseland Kyu (Ity)
M4
0.0
A. Abrivard
V. Ciotola
Scuderia 4 A.B. Sas
15.-
9a2a4a7a6a
08
Tamure Roc (Ity)
F4
0.0
R. Andreghetti
G. Carini
Scuderia Sant Eusebio
8.-
1a1a8a1a3a
10
Capone Face
M4
0.0
L. Guinoiseau
F. Leblanc
Mme Mauricette De Sousa
8Da9a0aDa1a
11
Cupidon Du Vivier
M4
0.0
E. Raffin
S. Guarato
Ecurie Jean Yves Lecuyer
8.-
4a2a2a6a9a
12
Caly Loulou
F4
0.0
M. Abrivard
M. Abrivard
D. Baux
6a8a1a6a2a
14
Cash Okay (Nor)
M4
0.0
O. Raffin
A. Lundstrom Wolden
K.O. Molander
15.-
1a3a3a2a1a
17
Day Or Night In (Swe)
M4
0.0
J. Untersteiner
J. Untersteiner
Stall Invexbo Ab
3.50
5a2a1aDa3a
18
Cyl‚E N‚Vel‚
F4
0.0
D. Thomain
Ph. Allaire
Ph. Allaire
15.-
7a3a5a4a1a
Win:  11.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'36 1/3
Tw/ (9/13): 12.00 , (6/16): 4.50 , (13/16): 5.50
Trio Parc/ (9-13-16): 39.000 L.L.
7 16:05 Deauville R3 - C6 / Flat 4+ Jackpot On Trio 750.000 L.P. 1300m 12 1 15 14
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
12
Jack Muscolo (Usa)
H6
05
57.5
St‚Ph.M Laurent
E. Siavy-Julien
Mme S.Yoldjoglou
7.50
11p4p4p17p8p
2
01
Ponthieu
H5
14
60.0
S. Breux
T. Van Den Troost
Stal Luro
18.-
1p3p9p6p7p
3
15
Royal Green
F4
09
57.0
R. Marchelli
M. Mailler
M.Mailler
13.-
2p1p12p10p4p
4
14
Renounce
H5
12
57.0
T. Piccone
D. De Waele
H.De Waele
9.50
8p10p11p2p2p
11
Flavio Forte (Ger)
H7
08
58.0
**********
C. L‚Crivain
Ecurie Michel Doineau
N P
12p4p8p5p9p
02
Vicosoprano (Ire)
H5
07
59.5
A. Hamelin
M.& S. Nigge (S)
L.Bongen
9.50
9p9p14p2p2p
03
Zawatar
M6
01
59.5
M. Delalande
W. Delalande
W.Delalande
35.-
17p3p11p15p12p
04
Dwalilya
F5
15
59.5
T. Bachelot
S. Parent-Ricard
Mme S.Parent-Ricard
6.50
1p7p6p4p1p
05
Fly Grazer (Ire)
F4
10
59.0
C. Soumillon
F. Vermeulen
S.Hoffmeister
5.50
7p8p2p8p5p
06
First M‚Nantie
H5
06
59.0
S. Ruis
C. Bauer
C.Bauer
.-
2p8p6p4p4p
07
King's Risk
H6
03
59.0
M. Swinnens
Stal't Neerhof
Stal't Neerhof
13.-
2p8p11p9p7p
08
Catushaba (Ire)
F6
11
59.0
Alexis Badel
F.-X. Belvisi
Fx.Belvisi
6.50
11p3p7p4p6p
09
Indian Miss
F10
02
58.5
M. Forest
G. Nicot
Ecurie Des Sables/ Nicot
18.-
9p11p3p3p5p
10
Ruby Wedding
F6
13
58.0
E. Hardouin
G. Nicot
Guimard/Montagne/Provost
35.-
10p8p12p5p4p
13
Nerdjesse
F4
04
57.5
G. Braem
C. Dondi
Mlle A.Lebon
18.-
16p12p6p9p
16
Silver Treasure
H5
16
57.0
F. Panicucci
R. Roels
Jp.Vanden Heede
35.-
14p8p2p2p6p
Win:  7.50________Dist. (1-2):1/2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):CTE. ENCOLURE________Time:1'15 9/2
Tw/ (1/15): 29.00
Trio Parc/ (12-1-15): pas de mise gagnante.
8 16:20 Vincennes R1 - C4 / Sulky 5 2850m 4 9 7 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
Balzac De L'iton
H5
67.0
M. Mottier
H. Levesque
Ecurie De L' Iton
18.-
5a6a1a4a3a
2
09
Billy De La Calade
H5
57.0
B. Rochard
S. Yana
S. Yana
4.-
2mDm5m2m1m
3
07
Bunker De Retz
H5
67.0
Y. Lebourgeois
A. Kristoffersson
Ecurie Des Charmes
3.50
1m1m3mDa3Dm
4
03
Bol‚Ro Du Levant
H5
57.0
M. Krouchi
D. B‚Thouart
D. Bethouart
Da8a4a5a7a
01
Bazaki Seven
M5
67.0
F. Lagadeuc
J.-M. Baudouin
Ec. Jean Michel Baudouin
Dm0aDaDaDm
02
Bardolino De L‚Au
H5
67.0
D. Bonne
Q. Lepennetier
A. Fracas
18.-
DmDa0a11aDm
05
Berlioz Griff
H5
67.0
P.-P. Ploquin
H. Gilles
Ecurie Griff
Dm10m10m1mDm
06
Baccarat Du L‚Ard
H5
67.0
A. Barrier
F. Leblanc
F. Leblanc
18.-
DmDmDm5mDm
08
Bacchus Da Vinci
H5
67.0
D. Thomain
J. Bescher
J. Bescher
18.-
2m8m0a9a8a
10
Broadway Delo
H5
67.0
E. Raffin
C. Nicole
J. Coupez
18.-
Da6mDm2a6m
11
Baron H‚Rold
H5
67.0
F. Nivard
F. Nivard
Ecurie Patrick Aubin
4.-
5mDm4m4m2m
12
Brooklyn Bridge
H5
57.0
Y. Jublot
F. Leblanc
Ecurie Manuel Garcia
5.-
2m4m2m8mDm
13
Baron Du Loisir
M5
57.0
A. Prat
R.-W. Den‚ChŠRe
Marquise De Moratalla
9.50
3a5m2a1a5a
Win:  18.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'32 4/5
Tw/ (4/7): 2.30 , (9/7): 2.70
Trio Parc/ (4-9-7): 25.500 L.L.
9 16:40 Deauville R3 - C7 / Flat 4+ Hcp Ref +32 1300m 6 1 12 2
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Tantris
M6
06
60.0
A. Lemaitre
S. C‚Rulis
Mme G.Sandor
11.-
6p18p14p5p6p
2
01
Lloydminster
H6
01
60.0
F. Veron
C. Cardenne
C.Duprat
10.-
13p6p14p4p1p
3
12
Chef Oui Chef
H6
15
58.5
S. Maillot
M. Boutin (S)
Mme C.Castin
15.-
6p5p12p7p6p
4
02
Hearts And Minds (Ire)
H7
04
60.0
E. Hardouin
L. Braem
Denvic Stables
29.-
11p13p8p1p3p
15
Kolokol (Ire)
H9
16
58.0
**********
P. Chatelain
Ecurie Du Levant Sarl
N P
4p3p5p1p5p
03
Salar Glorious (Gb)
M7
02
60.0
P.-C. Boudot
A. Marcialis
R.Bianchi
5.50
11p2p4p8p3p
04
Rivalba Usa
F4
09
60.0
T. Thulliez
Ch. Rossi
Ecurie Gribomont
12p8p11p4p10p
05
Santarem (Ire)
H4
10
57.5
T. Lefranc
C. Boutin (S)
F.Le Corno
29.-
13p11p3p1p2p
07
Its My Story
H4
11
60.0
T. Bachelot
J. Reynier
Ecurie High Heels Racing
8.-
4p7p3p7p5p
08
Dulciadargent
F4
14
60.0
Ronan Thomas
Pas. Baudry
Jf.Vignion
11p4p12p1p8p
09
My Approach Ire
H6
12
59.5
M. Guyon
Rob. Collet
Mme D.Ricard
2.50
10p6p3p4p5p
10
Race For Fame (Ire)
H5
05
59.0
A. Coutier
S. Smrczek
Stall Frohnbach
29.-
7p10p5p11p2p
11
Yosra
F5
08
59.0
L. Proietti
J. Proietti
Mme J.Proietti
5.50
1p1p12p8p4p
13
Mountain View (Ger)
H6
13
58.5
A. Hamelin
A. Kleinkorres
Stall Sauerland
8.-
10p8p1p4p1p
14
Khareer Ire
H4
07
58.5
G. Braem
L. Braem
Zaman Stables
5p16p13p7p5p
16
Servantes (Ire)
H5
03
56.5
J. Monteiro
S. Quere
Mlle S.Quere
29.-
8p8p9p11p15p
Win:  11.-________Dist. (1-2):CTE. ENCOLURE________Dist. (2-3):CTE. ENCOLURE________Time:1'16 2/8
Trio Parc/ (6-1-12): pas de mise gagnante.
10 16:55 Vincennes R1 - C5 / Sulky 3 2700m 10 8 4 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Dunbar
M3
0.0
E. Raffin
S. Guarato
Ecurie Pierre Pilarski
2.60
2a1a1a1a1a
2
08
Diego Du Guelier
M3
0.0
M. Mottier
D. Mottier
Ecurie D.M. Mottier
3.50
Da3aDa1a1a
3
04
Derby De Souvign‚
H3
0.0
M. Lenoir
M. Lenoir
G. Simon
9.50
1a6a4Da1aDa
4
03
D‚Sir Castelets
M3
0.0
G. Gelormini
L. Roelens
Y. Desmet
11.-
1a1a1aDa1a
09
Dagobert De Gigue
M3
0.0
**********
L.-M. David
L.M. David
N P
7m3m3m1m4Dm
01
Django Galb‚
H3
0.0
B. Robin
L. Leduc
Mme Ch. Forgin
22.-
3a1a6a2a3a
02
Davidson Du Pont
M3
0.0
J.-Y. Rayon
J.-Y. Rayon
Ecurie Albert Rayon
22.-
1aDa1a1a2a
05
Dragueur
M3
0.0
J.Ph. Mary
D. Mottier
Mme D. Mottier
22.-
8m8aDa2a3a
06
Diabolo Castelets
M3
0.0
Marco Smorgon
Marco Smorgon
Scuderia Trotto Italia Sas
9.-
Da1a1a1a1a
07
Darwin Maza
M3
0.0
G. Delaune
S. Guarato
Ecurie Du Maza
22.-
5a1a5a8a1a
11
Da Vinci Bond
M3
0.0
F. Nivard
S. Guarato
Ecurie Lucky Star
6.50
2a1a1aDa8a
12
Drop
M3
0.0
M. Abrivard
J. Bruneau
P.J. Coignard
11.-
5a4a7a4a5a
Win:  2.60________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'22 8/2
Tw/ (10/8): 1.70 , (10/4): 1.50 , (8/4): 5.00
Trio Parc/ (10-8-4): 27.000 L.L.