You can check the new website by clicking on SPARCA (Upper Right)

Wednesday 17 October 2018 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:25 Saint-Cloud R3 - C3 / Flat 4+ Y O 2100m 5 8 15 14
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
Dame D'id
F5
03
60.5
M. Guyon
E. Lyon
A.Fehr
3.-
1p5p5p2p3p
2
08
Wallis
F5
04
57.5
V. Cheminaud
H. Ghabri
H.Ghabri
14.-
1p2p14p17p11p
3
15
Zaverna (Ire)
F4
11
51.5
M. Michel
F. Monnier (S)
G. Martin/D. Paulou
6.-
3p16p9p(17)8p
4
14
Curver Swi
H5
02
56.0
M. Forest
C. Bocskai
Stall Bocskai
26.-
7p(17)1p2p(16)
16
Korinna
F5
10
54.5
**********
P. Adda
M. Lefevre/Ec De La Genetraye
N P
6p9p(17)6p2p
01
Rue De Rivoli (Gb)
H9
15
63.0
A. Duport‚
J.-P. Sauvage
P.Sauvage
26.-
2p6p5p4p4p
02
Looper˙
M4
09
59.0
A. Massin
Y. Vollmer
Mme Sa.Stark
9.50
1p2p8p5p3p
03
Square Set
H6
12
61.0
C. Pacaut
B. Bossert
B.Bossert
9.50
5p2p2p3p3p
04
Secret Pearl
F4
06
60.5
J. Moutard
P.& F. Monfort (S)
Ecurie Michel Doineau
8p1p6p6p11p
06
Grey Magic Night
F5
16
60.5
S. Pasquier
L. Rovisse
Mme J.Rovisse
26.-
16p9p1p12p1p
07
Vincento (Gb)
H5
14
58.0
A. Badel
A. Kleinkorres
German Racing Club
14.-
6p7p5p15p8p
09
Old Trafford
H4
05
57.0
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
Red Dovils
3.-
4p11p6p5p(17)
10
A Head Ahead (Ger)
M4
13
57.0
Ronan Thomas
S. Smrczek
Stall 3 Musketiere
14.-
6p5p9p6p12p
11
Kourkar
H4
08
52.5
S. Just
J.-M. B‚Guign‚
V.Beguigne
6p(17)14p7p2p
12
Motzer
H4
07
56.0
A. Lemaitre
E. Libaud
Mme A.Kurth
26.-
(17)11p3p4p4p
13
Full Dance
H4
01
56.0
P.-C. Boudot
A. Bonin
Daguzan-Garros/ Bonin(S)
26.-
12p5p11p11p10p
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):3 LONG________Dist. (2-3):ENCOLURE________Time:2'15 5/7
Tw/ (5/8): 4.50 , (5/15): 12.00
Trio Parc/ (5-8-15): 243.000 L.L.
2 14:47 Strasbourg R1 - C1 / Sulky 5-7 Y O Jackpot On Trio 500.00 2775m 12 6 3 14
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
12
Ceylan Dairpet
H6
0.0
T. Le Beller
T. Le Beller
Ecurie Daidou
1.10
1a2a1a1m3a
2
06
Valsem‚
H9
0.0
T. Dromigny
N. Dromigny
Ecurie Nicolas Dromigny
10a1a4a2a6a
3
03
Christo
H6
0.0
M. Lenoir
M. Lenoir
Ecurie Des Amis
8.-
5a1a1a2a1a
4
14
Vertige De Chenu
H9
0.0
G. Gelormini
J.-M. Baudouin
Ecurie Jean Michel Baudouin
60.-
3a5a1aDa7a
01
Amour Orageux
H8
0.0
P. Masschaele
G. Lefebvre
Ch. Lejeune
1a5a11a5a3a
02
Until Oaks
H10
0.0
G. Vidal
G. Vidal
Ecurie Des Chenes
1aDa7a12a1a
04
Atout Du Hainaut
H8
0.0
D. LefŠVre
V. Collard
A. Di Pietrantonio
13a7a11a6aDa
05
Chalimar De Guez
H6
0.0
B. Piton
J.-M. Bazire
Ecurie Vautors
6a13a2m2mDa
07
Baileyse
F7
0.0
A. Garandeau
C. Douillet
Mme C. Douillet
5a1a7a5a13a
08
Valto
H9
0.0
M. Verva
V. Chatelain
Mlle S. Chatelain
60.-
9a10m5a10a3a
09
Bachar
M7
0.0
E. Allard
E. Allard
G. Nael
60.-
7a1a1a1aDa
10
Bora Bora Jiel
F7
0.0
C. Croix
J.-L. Dersoir
Ecurie Luck
13aDa2a4a1a
11
Best Du Hauty
H7
0.0
O. Bizoux
O. Bizoux
O. Bizoux
60.-
6a3a8a8a5a
13
Baxter Du Klau
H7
0.0
P. Vercruysse
J.-M. Baudouin
Ecurie Etienne Hamard
14a10a6a7a7a
15
Balando
M7
0.0
N. D'haenens
A. Vanberghen
B.V.B.A. Vanberghen
30.-
Dista3a2a3a2a
16
Ambassadeur D'am
H8
0.0
M. Abrivard
V. Martens
Ecurie Black And White
5.50
1a1a2a1aDa
17
Cathy A Quira
F6
0.0
A. Barrier
J. Niskanen
E. Desmet
60.-
4m7a10a1a4a
18
Azaro D'eva
M8
0.0
F. Ouvrie
J.-M. Bazire
Ecurie Franck Pellerot
DaDa11aDaDa
Win:  1.10________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'26 3/6
Tw/ (12/6): 11.00 , (12/3): 2.00
Trio/ (12-6-3): pas de mise gagnante.
3 15:05 Saint-Cloud R3 - C4 / Flat 3 Y O 2400m 10 7 14 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Dalvini
M3
06
56.0
M. Berto
A. De Royer Dupr‚
A.Fontaine
6p4p
2
07
Marouche
F3
16
56.5
C. Soumillon
A. De Royer Dupr‚
J.Munz
2.50
3p3p2p4p
3
14
Aztec Warrior Ger
M3
09
56.0
M. Barzalona
J.-P. Carvalho
Stall Ullmann
9.50
4p7p(17)2p
4
03
Waheebah Ire
F3
11
56.5
P.-C. Boudot
Rod. Collet
Al Shira'aa Farms
25.-
6p8p3p2p4p
01
Griffone
M3
05
58.0
I. Mendizabal
J.-D. Hillis
Griffo Racing
4.50
4p3p3p4p(17)
02
Son Pardo Ger
M3
14
58.0
B. Flandrin
L. Hammer-Hansen
Stall Cala Romantica
25.-
2p3p11p8p11p
04
O Fortuna
F3
15
56.5
M. Guyon
P. Brandt
E.Boutin
4.50
4p2p
05
Lost Paradise
F3
13
56.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
Ecurie Palos De Moguer
7.-
2p3p4p3p4p
06
Maria's Legacy
F3
01
56.5
T. Piccone
M. Brasme
Mme Rg.Ehrnrooth
7.-
2p2p
08
Selimonte (Gb)
F3
02
56.5
E. Hardouin
H. De Nicolay
Lady O'Reilly
25.-
2p6p2p7p4p
09
Alzeer
M3
12
56.0
C. Pacaut
E. Mikhalides
Ah.Al Attiya
5p
11
Montepulciano Ger
M3
10
56.0
A. Crastus
J.-D. Hillis
P.Phillip
7p6p3p6p(17)
12
Mehyt
H3
08
56.0
P. Bazire
S. Quere
G.Quere
9p10p
13
Blue Pegasos
H3
04
56.0
M. Forest
C. Bocskai
Stall Pegasi
4p6pTp
15
Myosotis Ger
F3
03
54.5
J. Safar
W. Haustein
Gestut Aesculap
13.-
2p4p(17)5p6p
16
Delighted
F3
07
51.5
M. Michel
J.-M. B‚Guign‚
N.Pharaon
in‚dite
Win:  (7) 2.50________Dist. (1-2):2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):1 1/2 LONG________Time:2'37 5/4
Tw/ (10/14): 18.00 , (7/14): 5.50
Trio Parc/ (10-7-14): pas de mise gagnante.
4 15:20 Strasbourg R1 - C2 / Sulky 6-9 Y O 2775m 11 3 16 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
11
Vincenzo Augenaies
H9
0.0
M. F. Chapdelaine
R. Coppens
Ecurie Ginkgo
3.50
1a9a1a2a1a
2
03
Apalikove
F8
0.0
V. Boudier-Cormy
M. Cormy
J.J. David
6.50
1aDa1a3m2a
3
16
Bayahibe Des Vents
F7
0.0
M. B. Jolivet
R. Coppens
Mme Nathalie Chapdelaine
6.50
2a1a1a6aDista
4
04
As You Like
H8
0.0
M. N. Desmarres
T. Desmarres
Th. Desmarres
15.-
1a4a0m5a1a
06
Best Star
F7
0.0
**********
P. Coignard
P. Garreau
N P
5a12a7a11a3a
10
Valencio Du Maza
H9
0.0
**********
G. Demoulin
G. Demoulin
N P
3a3a2a4aDa
01
Carlita Du Klau
F6
0.0
J. Lemonnier
P. Lemonnier
Mlle J. Lemonnier
30.-
6a3aDa8a4a
02
Cal‚Donie Des Iris˙
F6
0.0
M. P. Leclercq
R. Courcelles
R. Courcelles
(17)11a1a7a4a
05
Abakou
H8
0.0
M. B. Chalmel
C. Chassagne
B. Chalmel
4a5aDa2aDa
07
Cessilac˙
H6
0.0
M. R. Courcelles
R. Courcelles
R. Courcelles
15.-
3aDa2a4Da6a
08
Brako Jiel
H7
0.0
M. E. Fr‚Miot
J.-L. Dersoir
Ecurie Luck
2.10
1a3a1a1a1a
09
Valeureuse D'inŠS
F9
0.0
M. L. Rivenet
F. Rochette
L. Cochet
15.-
6a4m2a3m7a
12
Arabole Du Varlet
F8
0.0
M. V. Baledent
M. Dupuis
B. Dupuis
11mAm12a0a10m
13
Vangiskan Scott
H9
0.0
S. Wyss
O. Merle
O. Merle
7m12a4mDa7a
14
Vicomte De Daidou
H9
0.0
M. F.-R. Diebolt
I. Zendeli
I. Zendeli
14m12m2m(17)5m
15
Ancestral
H8
0.0
M. J. Leboss‚
M. Eisenreich
Max Eisenreich
8a7a9aDa4a
Win:  3.50________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'33 3/7
Tw/ (11/3): 2.00 , (11/16): 6.00 , (3/16): 6.00
Trio Parc/ (11-3-16): 24.000 L.L.
5 15:35 Saint-Cloud R3 - C5 / Flat 3 Y O Hcp Ref +27 2800m 7 13 17 9
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
07
Jarnisy
H3
01
57.0
L. Boisseau
Mlle Y. Vollmer
W.Tschudin
18.-
5p1p6p3p4p
2
13
Speed
H3
10
55.5
F. Veron
C.& Y. Lerner (S)
P.Le Solleu
12.-
2p3p12p2p6p
3
17
Authotime
H3
14
54.0
L.-P. Beuzelin
F. Sheridan
F.Sheridan
9p8p9p11p
4
09
Bosquentin
H3
05
57.0
C. Demuro
S. C‚Rulis
G.Augustin-Normand
2.40
2p6p7p12p3p
12
So They Say
H3
07
56.0
**********
A & G. Botti (S)
R.Ng
N P
9p4p4p7p
01
Fuego Sport
H3
03
60.0
Alex. Roussel
Mme S. Le Corre
Mlle S.Le Corre
18.-
7p1p2p14p
02
Val Bever
F3
13
60.0
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
Cocheese/Mme R. Vannod
9.50
2p4p3p13p7p
03
Alliance A Vary
F3
12
59.5
J. Cabre
M. Brasme
Comte G.De Saint-Seine
12.-
1p4p2p5p11p
04
Rumbo Norte (Ire)
M3
17
59.5
S. Pasquier
G. Bietolini
A.Pierini
34.-
1p10p6p3p4p
05
La Ciotat
F3
18
56.0
M. Velon
P. Decouz (S)
Ecurie Seyssel
18.-
1p5p7p8p(17)
06
Ballymore Inn
H3
09
59.0
P.-C. Boudot
D.&p. Prod'homme (S)
G.Cohen
2.70
4p6p5p7p10p
08
Victory Parade
F3
02
57.0
A. Badel
Mme M. Bollack
P.Fellous
34.-
8p1p9p3p7p
10
Kissing Light
H3
04
57.0
V. Seguy
W. Himmel
Hr.Maurer
4p7p1p10p11p
11
Fahawro
H3
16
56.0
T. Bachelot
P. Adda
M.Foursin
8p7p3p
14
Golega
F3
11
55.5
A. Hamelin
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
D.Provost
18.-
4p10p7p6p
15
Quinze Vingts
H3
15
53.5
A. Massin
M. Boutin (S)
M.M.Boutin (S)
34.-
3p1p5p3p9p
16
Curly Chop
H3
08
52.5
T. Lefranc
C. Boutin (S)
A.Chopard
34.-
9p6p4p9p
18
Davanti San Guido
H3
06
52.0
J. Smith
P. Adda
P.P.Adda (S)
4p10p8p8p8p
Win:  18.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:' /
Tw/ (7/13): , (7/17): , (13/17):
Trio Parc/ (7-13-17): L.L.
6 15:50 Strasbourg R1 - C3 / Sulky 7 & 8 Y O 2800m 5 6 10 13
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
Tyrolean Dream Ger
H7
0.0
R. Haller
R. Haller
Stall Wieserhof
5.-
3a2a3a4a8a
2
06
Popeye Diamant Ger
H7
0.0
G. Biendl
G. Biendl
Stall M.S. Diamanten
10.-
2a2a2a8aAa
3
10
Bijou De Carsi
H7
0.0
L. Guinoiseau
F. Leblanc
F. Leblanc
3.-
2a4a1a2a10a
4
13
Bon Jenilou
H7
0.0
B. Piton
B. Piton
Manfred Humbert
10.-
4a5a2a3a4a
01
Bello Nico
H7
0.0
J. Raffestin
J. Raffestin
S. Dalmasse
3m0m6mDmDa
02
Aramis De Digeon
H8
0.0
G. Demoulin
F. Demoulin
F. Demoulin
19.-
1a2a3a10aDa
03
Biwa Flor
F7
0.0
F. Ouvrie
F. Gaillard
F. Gaillard
9a10a1a5a7a
04
Twin's Zindy Swe
F7
0.0
J.-B. Lemoine
J.-B. Lemoine
Lypec Ab
19.-
3a7a8a3a4a
07
Baccara Jiel
H7
0.0
M. Abrivard
J.-L. Dersoir
Ecurie Luck
6a3aDaDmDa
08
Fabrice Duo Fin
H7
0.0
G. Gelormini
J. Baudron
Ecurie Star Racing Oy
10.-
DistaDa1a10aDa
09
Bijoux De Sauzette
H7
0.0
Martin Cormy
P. Callier
J. Viale
4a11aDm9a8a
11
Altius Fortis
M8
0.0
P. Masschaele
G. Masschaele
T. Talhouet
9a9a11aAaDa
12
Brandeis Jet
M7
0.0
P. Vercruysse
P. Vercruysse
Mme Y. Benaim
2.10
5aDa1a1a1a
Win:  5.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'32 4/3
Tw/ (5-6): 4.00 , (5/10): 3.50
Trio Parc/ (5-6-10): 75.000 L.L.
7 16:05 Saint-Cloud R3 - C6 / Flat 4+ Y O 1600m 4 6 1 8
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
Grand Vintage
H9
05
57.0
A. Hamelin
A. Kleinkorres
German Racing Club
8.50
5p2p6p6p6p
2
06
Royalickly
M4
08
57.0
C. Grosbois
S. Gouvaze
S.Gouvaze
11.-
4p7p(17)2p1p
3
01
Ascot Angel
H4
09
60.0
D. Alberca-Gavilan
Thomas-Demeaulte
Ecurie Antonio Caro
3.-
3p6p1p1p(17)
4
08
Dame Du Roi (Ire)
F4
02
55.5
A. Lemaitre
F. Head (S)
P. Ades-Hazan/E. Puerari
2.30
8p4p3p(17)4p
02
Dorado Ger
H8
06
60.0
T. Bachelot
W. Haustein
Mme K.Schau
5.-
4p4p1p(17)3p
03
Sikandari˙
H4
03
57.0
M. Velon
A. De Royer Dupr‚
H.H. Aga Khan
16.-
14p9p(17)3p2p
05
Franz Schubert Gb
H4
07
57.0
H. Besnier
A. Fabre
Godolphin Snc
11.-
8p3p3p5p(17)
07
Neguev (Ire)
H4
01
57.0
Alex. Roussel
N. Leenders
P.Nicolet
16.-
6p(17)5p5p3p
09
Fleurette Bel
F4
04
55.5
S. Fran‡Ois
G.-C. Aidant
Jm.Plasschaert
31.-
7p
Win:  8.50________Dist. (1-2):1 3/4 LONG________Dist. (2-3):3/4 LONG________Time:' /
Tw/ (4/6): 5.50 , (4/1): 4.00 , (6/1): 3.50
Trio Parc/ (4-6-1): 129.000 L.L.
8 16:20 Strasbourg R1 - C4 / Trot 5- 8 Y O 2800m 7 8 14 5
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
07
Cadm‚A˙
F6
67.0
J. Raffestin
G. Masschaele
F. Geirnaert
29.-
DaDaDa10aDm
2
08
Bello Jo
H7
55.0
M. Grumetz
D. Delsart
D. Delsart
29.-
9a3a5m8a4m
3
14
C?Ur De Dompierre
H6
55.0
C. Jacob
M. Cormy
Mme V. Boudier-Cormy
2.30
6m3m1m4m2m
4
05
Clyde
H6
67.0
R. Le Creps
F. Boismartel
Ecurie Franck Boismartel
15.-
2a8a2m8a14a
01
Bel Antoine
H7
55.0
N. Juge
P. Ujkaj
P. Ujkaj
DaDa2a9a9a
02
Ch‚Rie Girl Lovely
F6
2-
29.0
M. Lemonnier
P. Lemonnier
Mlle M. Lemonnier
10.-
5m9a9mDa7m
03
Daguerre D'arcy
H5
55.0
E. Desmigneux
P. Rouer
Ph. Rouer
4.50
7a2a2mAaDa
04
B‚Bert Du Varlet
H7
67.0
R. H‚Mery
M. Dupuis
B. Dupuis
29.-
9a9a6a3a5a
06
Bayard Atout
H7
57.0
J.-D. Ferreira
F. Jaegler
F. Jaegler
29.-
3a5m5a6a7a
09
Docker De Joux
H5
55.0
E. Callier
P. Callier
Mlle M. Callier
4.-
1m2m4m6m7m
10
Ali The King
H8
67.0
A. Garandeau
P. Hawas
P. Hawas
DmDmDmDm6Dm
11
Aristo Du Pont˙
H8
55.0
L. Crunelle
G. Masschaele
F. Geirnaert
7mDm13a0m0a
12
Bleuet Du Parc
H7
67.0
F. Desmigneux
I. Zendeli
I. Zendeli
6.50
1mDmDmDm6m
13
Adorable Histoire
F8
55.0
F. Broust
P. Callier
P. Callier
15.-
5a9a3a2m7a
Win:  29.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'34 4/5
Trio Parc/ (7-8-14): pas de mise gagnante.
9 16:40 Saint-Cloud R3 - C7 / Flat 3 Y O Hcp Mares Ref +29 2400m 3 5 12 2
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
03
Soala (Ire)
F3
17
59.5
P.-C. Boudot
F.-H. Graffard
H.H. M.Al Thani
6.50
4p2p6p
2
05
Ardeatina Gb
F3
07
58.5
A. Badel
M. Bollack
Mme G.De Chatelperron
6.50
2p5p3p8p3p
3
12
Niku Ire
F3
15
55.0
S. Pasquier
P. Sogorb
Flaxman Stables Ireland L
12.-
6p4p4p10p9p
4
02
Lalyrose
F3
03
59.5
M. Velon
J-Pier. Gauvin
T.Asset-Letort
2.40
2p3p3p1p3p
18
Mouli
F3
09
51.5
**********
H. Grewe
Stall Australia
N P
3p3p8p10p7p
01
Caladiyna
F3
01
60.0
J. Marcialis
M. Planard
Gagliano/Faucampre/Haddad
7p4p1p6p4p
04
Lots Of Tea
F3
04
59.0
M. R‚My
S. Wattel
Baron Van Gysel
19.-
1p5p16p8p3p
06
Marvelina
F3
18
58.5
R. Juteau
M. Brasme
Jl.Hurel
12.-
3p5p7p
07
Villa Amadora
F3
14
57.5
A. Lemaitre
E. Libaud
Deslandes/Haras Des Sablonnets
6.-
3p1p7p7p12p
08
Missa Est
F3
13
57.5
J. Smith
P. Leblanc
Ecurie Du Gave
36.-
6p13p(17)12p11p
09
Occhiobello
F3
11
56.0
S. Maillot
Rob. Collet
Rob.Rob .Collet (S)
10.-
11p7p3p8p4p
10
Flashy
F3
16
56.0
C. Pacaut
W. Walton
X.Salles
12.-
2p5p6p4p6p
11
Ivresse Des Sens
F3
08
54.5
Q. Perrette
S. C‚Rulis
Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
36.-
7p10p6p7p2p
13
Hide The Key
F3
10
55.0
M. Waldhauser
P. Decouz (S)
R.Baguenault De Puchesse
36.-
4p2p7p8p10p
14
Shreke Ey Gb
F3
06
55.0
M. Eon
J.-E. Hammond
Mme E.Kennedy
19.-
5p10p8p10p6p
15
Cyclanada
F3
05
54.5
T. Thulliez
J. Michal
J.Michal
5p10p9p12p(17)
16
Die Rakete
F3
12
54.0
M. Michel
N. Caullery
P. Normand
13p11p14p10p7p
17
Hera Of The Glade
F3
02
53.0
V. Seguy
E. Caroux
Pr.Nicolas
9p9p12p9p5p
Win:  6.50________Dist. (1-2):3 1/2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):TETE________Time:2'36 2/6
Tw/ (3/5): 15.00 , (3/12): 15.00
Trio Parc/ (3-5-12): pas de mise gagnante.
10 16:55 Strasbourg R1 - C5 / Sulky 6 & 7 Y O 2800m 12 2 13 9
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
12
Chiva Des Racques
F6
0.0
P. Ventura
A. Buisson
Ecurie Alexandre Buisson
17.-
1a8a1a4a2a
2
02
C‚Lia De FeugŠRes
F6
0.0
A.-P. Giraud
M. Cormy
M. Gallier
17.-
4aDm6mDa6a
3
13
Cabalera
F6
0.0
J. Melis Macias
J. Raffestin
P. Viel
17.-
Da1a5a3a5a
4
09
Cookie Jiel
H6
0.0
C. Gillet
J.-L. Dersoir
Ecurie Luck
17.-
8a6a11a4a1a
01
Circ‚
F6
0.0
A.-A. Boulard
C. Chassagne
Mlle C. Chassagne
12aDa5a1a3a
03
Coccinelle
F6
0.0
C. Jacob
M. Cormy
Mme V. Boudier-Cormy
11a7a9a6a2a
04
Bijou De Firfol
H7
0.0
R. Bouvier
R. H‚Mery
R. Hemery
15a2a6a6a4a
05
Bubble Kyss
H7
0.0
J.-D. Ferreira
F. Giard
Mme K. Wepierre
13aDa2a9aDa
06
Balade D'avŠZe
F7
0.0
M. Herrault
F. Giard
M.X. Charlot
10aDa7a9a2a
07
Best Scott
H7
0.0
L. Fernandez
O. Merle
O. Merle
33.-
9a8a9a10a10a
08
Catch The Win˙
H6
0.0
J. Cordeau
M. Verva
Dimitri Crespel
12.-
4a6a6a4a1a
10
Carina Du Porho‰T˙
F6
0.0
S. Devillard
M. Verva
Dimitri Crespel
2.50
2a1a2a3a1a
11
Chic Destin
H6
0.0
L.-J. Legros
B. Marie
Ecurie Bkm
12.-
3a12a3a3a4a
14
Cam‚Lia De Beylev
H6
0.0
E. Desmigneux
R. Groll
R. Groll
1.80
1a3a2a7a2a
Win:  17.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'36 1/8
Tw/ (12/13): 24.00
Trio Parc/ (12-2-13): 330.000 L.L.