Jackpot on Trio 4.300.000 L.P.

Wednesday 18 October 2017 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:25 Deauville R3 - C4 / Flat 2 Y O Mares Gr 3 1600m 6 7 1 5
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
With You Gb
F2
02
55.5
A. Lemaitre
F. Head (S)
G.Strawbridge
2.50
1p
2
07
Altea
F2
07
55.5
A. Crastus
P. Sogorb
C.Vazquez Gonzalez
5.50
2p1p2p4p
3
01
Prontamente Gb
F2
01
55.5
C. Soumillon
F. Chappet
Ec. Jl.Bouchard/ Kavanagh
5.50
1p9p
4
05
Connivence
F2
06
55.5
P.-C. Boudot
A. Fabre
Baron Ed.De Rothschild
3.-
1p
02
Miss Sienna (Gb)
F2
03
55.5
A. Badel
H.-F. Devin
Mme R.Hillen
12.-
9p1p5p3p
03
Tosen Gift Ire
F2
05
55.5
F. Veron
S. Kobayashi
Japan Health Summit Inc
12.-
1p3p
04
Auenperle Ger
F2
04
55.5
N. Guilbert
Mme C. Bucher
R.Remund
8.-
2p1p1p
Win:2.50    Dist. 1-2:2 1/2 LONG    Dist. 2-3:1 LONG    Time:1'44 7/6
T/ (6/7): 4.50
Trio B1/ (6-7-1): 33.000 L.L.
2 14:47 Saint-Galmier R1 - C1 / Sulky 5-10 Y O Jackpot On Trio 4.300 2625m 3 7 8 16
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
03
Classic Way
M5
0.0
E. Raffin
Ph. Billard
St. Szwarc
10.-
6a4a6a(16)6a
2
07
Chicago Blues
M5
0.0
T. Duvaldestin
T. Duvaldestin
Ecurie Bresil
2.80
5Dista1a1a1a1a
3
08
CƒLin De Morge
H5
0.0
F. Nivard
D. Haon
Ecurie H.D. Trot
4.-
4a5a1a1a1a
4
16
Tallien
H10
0.0
H. Sionneau
H. Sionneau
Ecurie Herv‚ Sionneau
19.-
Da5mDaDaDa
01
Alik Julry
M7
0.0
J.-P. Gauvin
J.-P. Gauvin
Ecurie Julry
6a7a7aDa14a
02
Atoll Danoverÿ
H7
0.0
J.-C. F‚Ron
S. Provoost
Ecurie Danover
19.-
Da2aDaDaDa
04
V‚Ga Wic
F8
0.0
L. LamaziŠRe
L. Simon
Ec. Serge Stempniak
19.-
7a3a3a8a6a
05
Upsalin Des Baults
H9
0.0
H. Chauve-Laffay
H. Chauve-Laffay
R. Gaja
35.-
8a2a6a5a18a
06
Alceste Du Goutier
H7
0.0
S. Olivier
P. Daugeard
Ecurie Fincumet Oy
13.-
2a3a2a7a5a
09
Balbir
H6
0.0
M. Cormy
M. Cormy
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
19.-
3a2a2a3a2a
10
Vasco De Vietteÿ
H8
0.0
V. Seguin
F. Lercier
Mme B. Chaudemanche
35.-
0a11a1a8a1a
11
V‚Nus De Bailly
F8
0.0
J. Boillereau
B. Bourgoin
Ecurie L.B. Bourgoin
13.-
4a5a2a4a3a
12
Volcan D'occagnes
H8
0.0
P. Callier
A. Ripoll Rigo
Ph. Joyeux
0aDa12m9mDm
13
Atout Du Lerre
H7
0.0
C. Terry
F. Terry
Ecurie Franck Anne
19.-
7a1a5a1a0a
14
Unero Montavalÿ
H9
0.0
G. Gelormini
F. Lercier
Mme B. Chaudemanche
10.-
3a2a2a2a3a
15
Ursa Majorÿ
F9
0.0
P.-C. Jean
S. Provoost
Ecurie Danover
0a13mDa0a0a
17
Univers De Daidou
H9
0.0
F. Jamard
T. Duvaldestin
C. Torre Florida Sl
35.-
Da7a9a2a6a
18
Tiger Danoverÿ
H10
0.0
A. Abrivard
S. Provoost
Ecurie Danover
10.-
7a1a10a5a7a
Win:10.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'17 1/0
Tw/ (3/7): 5.50 , (3/8): 9.50 , (7/8): 2.50
Trio Parc/ (3-7-8): O; 189.000 L.L. D: 15.000 L.L.
3 15:05 Deauville R3 - C5 / Flat 3 Y O 2500m 2 1 3 6
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
02
Tres Rush (Ire)
H3
09
56.0
Mlle H. Turner
F. Head (S)
Chevotel Racing
5.50
5p3p8p
2
01
County Fair Gb
M3
05
58.0
T. Thulliez
D. Smaga
K.Abdullah
2.40
4p2p6p2p10p
3
03
Belleire
F3
01
56.5
W. Saraiva
M.& S. Nigge (S)
L.Bongen
5.50
2p4p3p4p6p
4
06
RˆVe (Gb)
M3
04
56.0
A. Moreau
Ch. Head-Maarek
Mme A.Head
14.-
9p5p
04
Spy Rock
H3
08
56.0
F. Panicucci
B. Beaunez
B.Beaunez
21.-
6h4hAh7p6p
05
My Pottinguer
H3
02
56.0
N. Even
S. Dehez
Earl De La Vallee
40.-
7h5h5h8h6h
07
Rock Your Dream
H3
10
54.0
P. Prod'homme
Prod'homme (S)
A.Krauliger
5.-
5p
08
Kools Brother Ger
H3
03
56.0
A. Achard
J. Albrecht
Stall All 4 Blondes
11.-
7p3p6p10p6p
09
Triplicate
F3
06
54.5
F. Lefebvre
De Royer Dupr‚
Ducse De Bedford
14.-
in‚dite
10
Enfin Libre
F3
07
54.5
N. Larenaudie
D. Windrif
Haras Du Hoguenet
14.-
11p
11
Chtitayag
F3
11
54.5
J. Monteiro
Mlle S. Quere
Mlle S.Quere
21.-
9p
Win:5.50    Dist. 1-2:1/2 LONG    Dist. 2-3:2 LONG    Time:2'44 8/6
Tw/ (2/1): 2.60 , (2/3): 5.00 , (1/3): 1.50
Trio Parc/ (2-1-3): 12.000 L.L.
4 15:20 Saint-Galmier R1 - C2 / Sulky 6-9 Y O 2625m 7 1 3 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
07
Alixan
H7
0.0
Mlle M. Callier
C. Liberge
Ch. Liberge
13.-
4aDa5a8a1a
2
01
Between
H6
0.0
M. J. Barbier
S. Provoost
Ecurie Danover
6.50
4a5a4a2a4a
3
03
Viens Du Sud
H8
0.0
M. J.-L. Delcarri
J. Huguet
Ecurie Stardust Racing
13.-
2a4a6a7a8a
4
11
Azur Dairpet
H7
0.0
Mlle M. Goetz
P.-J. Goetz
P.J. Goetz
2.80
2a4a4a7a3a
02
Vague Mika
F8
0.0
M. P. Dubanchet
P. Dubanchet
P. Dubanchet
18.-
3a8a3a8a12a
04
Aximus De Gruson
M7
0.0
M. B. Jay
F. Gauvin
Florian Gauvin
(16)9a5a9aDa
05
Vadelle Sheba
F8
0.0
M. M. Seoane-Gil
M. Seoane-Gil
M. Seoane-Gil
2.80
3a4a1a2a1a
06
After Visais
H7
0.0
M. J. Lasselin
M. Busset
Ecurie Des Atiaux
18.-
Da7a1aDaDa
08
Vangiskan Scott
H8
0.0
M. J.-X. Maillard
O. Merle
O. Merle
35.-
6m2m4m9aDm
09
Versus Dairpet
H8
0.0
M. M. Monier
D. Jamard
D. Jamard
DmDaDa7a9a
10
Vingt Deux Juillet
H8
0.0
Faivre-Pierret
J. Faivre-Pierret
J. Faivre Pierret
35.-
10a1a5a1a4a
12
V‚Oh D'hague
H8
0.0
M. S. Triomphe
M. Gauvin
Jean Pierre Aranda
35.-
8a1a6a1a4a
13
Uline Des Linans
F9
0.0
Mlle N. DesprŠS
M. Dujmic
D. Debrauwer
35.-
7a6a6a3aDa
14
Userio De Carvel
H9
0.0
Boudier-Cormy
D.-J. Henry
D.J. Henry
35.-
0a10a2a2a9a
15
Uncle Oaks
H9
0.0
M. G. Nakache
T. Issautier
Th. Issautier
18.-
5a6m4m7m5m
16
Victor Le Fol
H8
0.0
Mme C. Huguet
G.-R. Huguet
P. Tourtois
18.-
Da4m4m3m2m
Win:13.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:' /
Tw/ (7/1): 8.50 , (7/3): 16.00
Trio Parc/ (7-1-3): 75.000 L.L.
5 15:35 Deauville R3 - C6 / Flat 3 Y O 1600m 9 2 6 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
09
Silver Cape
F3
06
55.0
E. Hardouin
T. Clout
P.Hendrickx
20.-
7p5p9p6p3p
2
02
Ascot Angel
H3
10
56.5
C. Demuro
Thomas-Demeaulte
Ecurie Antonio Caro
10.-
1p3p4p1p2p
3
06
Rondonia Ire
F3
09
55.0
C. Soumillon
De Royer Dupr‚
S.A. Aga Khan
4.-
1p
4
11
Body Sculpt
F3
03
55.0
G. Benoist
S. Kobayashi
G.Pariente
5.50
8p9p7p1p5p
01
Noble Cliffs
M3
01
56.5
P. Foret
D. Torok
Ds Pegas
20.-
1p5p9p16p2p
03
Green Bay
M3
04
56.5
A. Hamelin
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
Ecurie Club Des Etoiles
39.-
1p5p10p5p7p
04
Normandy Spirit (Ire)ÿ
M3
11
56.5
A. Lemaitre
F. Head (S)
Ecurie Normandy Spirit
2.90
2p4p1p(16)7p
05
Anastase
H3
02
56.5
P.-C. Boudot
A. Fabre
Baron Ed.De Rothschild
6.-
1p(16)5p8p
07
Thanx For Nothing
F3
07
55.0
Ronan Thomas
P. Decouz (S)
B.Ferrand
20.-
9p3p1p8p7p
08
Markovo (Gb)
M3
05
55.0
S. Pasquier
A. Benillouche
Haras De Bernesq
7.-
2p2p
10
Scala Regia
F3
08
55.0
M. Delalande
S. Wattel
C.Humphris
20.-
3p10p6p1p5p
Win:20.-    Dist. 1-2:1 1/4 LONG    Dist. 2-3:TETE    Time:1'42 4/8
Tw/ (9/2): 10.00 , (9/6): 10.00 , (2/6): 5.50
Trio Parc/ (9-2-6): pas de mise gagnante.
6 15:50 Saint-Galmier R1 - C3 / Sulky 7 & 8 Y O 2650m 10 5 11 13
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Ananda
H7
0.0
P. Callier
J. Cuoq
B. Balouzet
4a4a3m3m7a
2
05
Akili Buissonay
H7
0.0
G. Touron
G. Touron
Ph. Bernier
20.-
Da1a5a6a9a
3
11
Adriano Roannais
H7
0.0
C. Desrues
J. DesprŠS
Ecurie Jo‰L Despres
DaDa6a11a2a
4
13
Paco Rabanne Ity
H8
0.0
P. Gubellini
C. Rizzo
Scuderia Eredi Di Gubellini
7.-
9m1mDa2m3m
01
Virtuose D‚Lo
M8
0.0
B. Ruet
G. Gauvin
F. Ciampi
20.-
7a10a4a1a9a
02
Vrai Thebad
H8
0.0
J. Boillereau
J. Boillereau
Mlle N. Despres
5.-
1a1a4a1a1a
03
Ronaldo Grad Ity
H7
0.0
G. Gelormini
A. Raspante
Sc. Roberto Di Maffei
2.40
Da3a2a1a3a
04
Vas Y Seul
H8
0.0
E. Raffin
G. Paris
G. Paris
8.50
11a6a10a9a5a
06
Alex D'acanthe
H7
0.0
Serge Peltier
B. Barbier
P.A. Dupire
13.-
5a2a6a1a9a
07
Victoire Des Bots
F8
0.0
C. Gazengel
C. Gazengel
Ch. Levacher
3a9a6a8a8a
08
Vendredi Soir
H8
0.0
N. Julien
R.-J. Julien
Ph. Terme
39.-
7a6a5a8a9a
09
Auriverde
M7
0.0
A. Abrivard
R. Mourice
Mlle A. Baudu
7.-
4aDaDaDa5a
12
Viking Verderie
H8
0.0
J.-C. F‚Ron
J.-C. F‚Ron
Ecurie Ascot
8.50
5a3a8a10a1a
14
Acasgiu Mag
M7
0.0
F. Jamard
J. DesprŠS
J. Rattina
13.-
13a5a7a9a2a
15
Vezac Duophi
H8
0.0
J.-P. Ducher
J.-P. Ducher
Ecurie J.Ph. Ducher
Dm10m0m6m12m
Win:(5) 20.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'20 7/9
Trio Parc/ (10-5-11): pas de mise gagnante.
7 16:05 Deauville R3 - C7 / Flat 5+ Y O Hcp Ref +33 2500m 10 12 16 7
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Zlatan Dream
H6
04
56.5
F. Panicucci
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
Ecurie Club Des Etoiles
5.-
3p3p8p10p9p
2
12
Rich Pickings
H8
12
56.5
F. Lefebvre
O. Groualle
O.Groualle
8.50
4p16p(16)16p7p
3
16
Albufera
F5
07
55.5
M. Delalande
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
Mme Mb.Raschle Grand
27.-
9p5p7p4p13p
4
07
Sundaysun
F6
06
57.5
C. Grosbois
L. Cendra
Jm.Le Roux
12.-
11p3p1p3p15p
05
Really Frost
H5
13
58.0
**********
D & A-S Allard
Ecurie Willy Sebag
N P
6p10p7p11p10p
01
Premier Avril
H5
15
56.5
Mlle C. Pacaut
P.& F. Monfort (S)
J. Monfort/O. Groualle
10.-
6p9p3p1p12p
02
Internalrunner Gb
H7
11
60.0
C. Soumillon
C. Lotoux
C.C.Lotoux (S)
10.-
5p2p1p6p(16)
03
Glamour Star Ger
H8
16
56.5
Mlle D. Santiago
Butel & Beaunez
D.Beaunez
12.-
8p6p2p12p10p
04
Shezadoff
F6
14
58.5
A. Hamelin
A. Junk
A.A.Junk (S)
19.-
13p1p4p16p6p
06
Perle Du Chabois
F6
05
56.0
Mlle O. Pradel
J.-P. Girard
Jp.Girard
12.-
2p1p1p(15)3p
08
Etalondes
H7
03
57.5
M. Nobili
Mme V. Ferrat
Mme V.Ferrat
54.-
6p9p9p5p1p
09
Lustreÿ
M9
08
57.0
C. Demuro
H. De Nicolay
A.De Nicolay
14.-
9p4p6p5p3p
11
Honorary Degree (Gb)
H5
09
54.5
Mlle A. Massin
Mlle C. Gryson
Mlle C.Gryson
54.-
9p6p8p5p4p
13
La Jubanaise
F5
02
56.0
P.-C. Boudot
Gab. Leenders
M. Gautier/D. Hamon
2.70
3p4p12p1p3p
14
Sunday Royal
H5
01
56.0
W. Saraiva
Mlle C. Cardenne
Devise/Cardenne/Philippe
18.-
11p5p5p8p12p
15
Monika Jem
F6
10
55.5
A. Lemaitre
S. J‚Sus
M. Kohaiza/R. Jesus
54.-
7p12p8p6p14p
Win:5.-    Dist. 1-2:1 LONG    Dist. 2-3:3/4 LONG    Time:2'43 8/2
Tw/ (10/12): 23.00 , (10/16): 23.00
Trio Parc/ (10-12-16): 465.000 L.L.
8 16:20 Saint-Galmier R1 - C4 / Trot 7- 8 Y O Jackpot On Tw 475.000 2650m 9 17 5 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
09
ComŠTe Bleue
F5
57.0
Mme S. Busset
M. Cormy
M. Gallier
8.-
2a3m3m5m4a
2
17
Balantine Max
F6
67.0
A. Abrivard
D. Bonne
Ecurie Damien Bonne
2.30
3m3m5m1m2m
3
05
Betty Penguy
F6
67.0
V. Seguin
L. Le Guerch
L. Le Guerch
12.-
1aDaDaDm1a
4
04
Come On Du Vallon
H5
67.0
M. Hadjira
L. Lerenard
G. Veyrac
11.-
1m4m9a7mDm
01
Cara D'occagnes
F5
65.0
J. Raffestin
J. Raffestin
Ecurie Jean Pierre Micholet
9.50
3mDmDa6a3a
02
Crack De Bas
M5
67.0
A. Tintillier
R. Mourlon
L. Gueleraud
23.-
5a7a15a11aDm
03
Coyote Du Caux
H5
67.0
K. Pras
L. Lerenard
Ecurie De Belgrave
9.50
1m4m2m3m2m
06
Bol‚Ro Julry
H6
67.0
F. Desmigneux
J.-P. Gauvin
Ecurie Julry
43.-
4a1aDa7aDa
07
Baltic Sehlan
H6
67.0
R. Volle
S. Jamard
D.Cl. Bertrand
11a12m13a9m9a
08
Brume De La Brise
F6
57.0
Mlle C. Saout
C. Gazengel
Ed. Kopinski
9.50
5m1m4mDa4m
10
Bamaka Du Patural
F6
67.0
P.-C. Jean
F. Jean
F. Jean
10a3a6a2a8a
11
Vegan Nelger
H8
55.0
A.-P. Giraud
F.-J. Peltier
Mme M. Peltier
23.-
5a1m8a10m2m
12
Valse Maniste
F8
55.0
Mlle M. Ducre
F. Carpentier
Ch. Carpentier
43.-
3m7m7mDmDm
13
Vittorio Du Ril
H8
67.0
C. Terry
P.-J. Cordeau
Ecurie Val De Creuse
43.-
9m6aDa8a7m
14
Vanille De Gly‚Re
F8
55.0
F. Broust
P. Labrousse
P. Labrousse
43.-
3a13a3a3a7m
15
Brume De Genetine
F6
67.0
E. Raffin
H. Chauve-Laffay
Ec. Herv‚ Chauve-Laffay
8.-
14a4aDa9a7a
16
Vif Du Bois Jarret
H8
67.0
A. Chapey
Y. Le Bris
Y. Le Bris
15.-
2a7a5a4a6a
Win:8.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'20 8/1
Tw/ (9/17): 6.00 , (9/5): 13.00 , (17/5): 8.50
Trio Parc/ (9-17-5): 141.000 L.L.
9 16:40 Deauville R3 - C8 / Flat 5+ Y O Hcp Ref +38 Jackpot On 2500m 2 1 13 12
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
02
Bliss In The City
H5
03
60.0
C. Demuro
F. Vermeulen
J.Cnockaert
7.-
1p5p1p12p10p
2
01
Swinging Song (Gb)
F6
12
60.0
C. Grosbois
J.-F. Doucet
Jf.Jf.Doucet (S)
10p5p4p12p4p
3
13
M‚Ralino
H7
01
58.5
P.-C. Boudot
M. Pimbonnet
E.Krahenbuhl
9.-
5p4p2p1p10p
4
12
Greymlins
H9
02
58.5
S. Maillot
C. Martinon
P.Desplaces
12.-
7p6p10p13p(16)
03
Teji L'artiste
H5
06
60.0
**********
A. Junk
A.A.Junk (S)
N P
4p7p10p2p10p
04
Ecomi Ire
H9
11
60.0
M. Androuin
G. Androuin
G.Androuin
43.-
8p10p8p1p5p
05
Proud Rebel (Ire)
H6
13
60.0
C. Soumillon
T. Van Den Troost
H.Declerq
4.50
4p4p1p2p2p
06
Ismane
F8
07
60.0
St‚Ph.M Laurent
L. Cendra
Jm.Le Roux
15.-
11p5p2p4p8p
07
Ya Hade Ye Delil Gb
H5
05
56.5
Mlle J. Heitz
T. Devos
Mlle P.Peelman
15.-
2p4p7p0p7p
08
Esla
F5
15
57.0
Mlle J. Mercier
Mlle J. Mercier
Mlle J.Mercier
9.50
3p9p3p3p3p
09
Bubbly
F5
04
57.0
Mlle A. Massin
S. Kobayashi
Pat .Barbe
43.-
6p14p12p5p5p
10
Arbol De Humoÿ
H5
09
59.0
P. Bazire
A & G. Botti (S)
Botti/ Botti/Scea L'aubay
12.-
8p2p12p9p9p
11
Hors La Noire
F5
14
59.0
L. Boisseau
Ant. Dupont
C.Bidon
9.50
6pAs1s8s8s
14
Win's Ladie
F5
10
56.5
Mlle D. Santiago
Mlle S. Quere
Mlle S.Quere
23.-
6p12p8p9p(16)
15
Galbatorix
H5
08
58.5
Ronan Thomas
C. L‚Crivain
Jy.Binois
9.-
10pAh5h3h1h
16
Whowasright
H6
16
58.0
S. Pasquier
M. PalussiŠRe
Ecurie Alexanian
3.-43
1p4p6p8p12p
Win:7.-    Dist. 1-2:1 1/4 LONG    Dist. 2-3:C. TETE    Time:2'44 0/1
Tw/ (2/13): 9.50
Trio Parc/ (2-1-13): pas de mise gagnante Bonus/ (2-1-R) 28.500 L.L.
10 16:55 Saint-Galmier R1 - C5 / Sulky 6 Y O Apprentics-Lads-J. 2650m 6 15 1 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Beautiful Du Foss‚
H6
0.0
N.-G. LefŠVre
F. Legros
J. Martins Lages
23.-
4a4a9a6Dista5a
2
15
Balade Danover
F6
0.0
J. Travers
S. Provoost
Ecurie Danover
6.50
Da1a7a2aDa
3
01
Bella Nova
F6
0.0
L. VerriŠRe
A. Bonnefoy
A. Bonnefoy
43.-
10a2aAa6a7a
4
04
Bill BonnetiŠRe
H6
0.0
J. Hocd‚
D. Bonne
Th. Pointeau
3.-
Da5a11a3a1a
02
Baloise Du C‚Hem
F6
0.0
A.-J. David
J.-E. David
J.E. David
12.-
5a10a0a6a5a
03
Baraka Brionnaise
F6
0.0
C.-A. Buffavand
M. Govignon
Mme A. Ferrini
23.-
3a12aDaDa1a
05
Best De La Pierre
H6
0.0
Alex. Lerenard
J. Boillereau
Mlle N. Despres
8.-
2a1a7a4a8a
07
Best Star
F6
0.0
M. Coignard
P. Coignard
P. Coignard
12.-
6a2a7a12a7a
08
Barca De Vandel
H6
0.0
G. Lemoine
Mlle A. Lemoine
F. Lemoine
9.50
Da1a3a8a4a
09
Breil Pierji
H6
0.0
V. Dorison
R. Mourlon
R. Mourlon
43.-
7a2a4aDaDa
10
Bol‚Ro Du Sablier
H6
0.0
F. Broust
B. Thomas
Ecurie Du Sablier
12.-
6a4a2a8a5a
11
Biroska
F6
0.0
J.-B. Bonet
R. Mourice
Yannick Lucien Pierre
21.-
4aDaDa1a2a
12
Bonheur D'any
H6
0.0
S. Migaud
H. Sionneau
Ecurie Herv‚ Sionneau
5.-
6a11a1a2a1a
13
Bol‚Ro Bleu
H6
0.0
L. Durantet
M. Cormy
M. Gallier
43.-
DaDaDaDa(16)
14
B‚A Darling
F6
0.0
G. Bouyer
E. Bouyer
Ecurie Pierre Pilarski
43.-
5a5a5a5a3a
16
Big Fox
H6
0.0
R. Grosbot
F. Carpentier
J.Cl. Soufflet
23.-
4a4a3a5a4a
Win:23.-    Dist. 1-2:    Dist. 2-3:    Time:3'23 1/4
Trio Parc/ (6-15-1): pas de mise gagnate.